GbE Fibre Kit LX

More Views

GbE Fibre Kit LX - MGKLX2
£167

Availability: In stock

GbE Fibre Kit LX
Description

Details

1000BASE-LX Fibre Kit. Includes 1310nm SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) LX transceiver, LC/LC and LC/SC duplex singlemode cables and SC/SC duplex adapter. For LanXPLORER, NaviTEK II, NaviTEK NT, SignalTEK II, SignalTEK NT, UniPRO MGig1 and UniPRO SEL1
Additional Information

Features

Reviews