Singlemode Patch Cable LC

More Views

Singlemode Patch Cable LC - 150057
$37

Availability: In stock

2m Duplex Singlemode Patch Cable
Description

Details

2m duplex singlemode patch cable LC to LC for LanXPLORER, NaviTEK II, NaviTEK NT, SignalTEK II, SignalTEK CT, SignalTEK NT, UniPRO MGig1 and UniPRO SEL1

 


prop65triangle WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including Benzene, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Additional Information

Features

Reviews