FT III-Cable Kit FC/PC MM 50/125um

More Views

FT III-Cable Kit FC/PC MM 50/125um - R164054
$ 135

Availability: In stock

FT III-Cable Kit FC/PC MM 50/125um

Note: There is a minimum total order value of $150
Description

Details

Description

FT III-Cable Kit FC/PC MM 50/125um

Kit contents

6 x 50/125um FC/PC - FC-PC Cable, 4 x FC/PC - FC/PC Coupler, 1 x Pouch

 

 

Additional Information

Features

Reviews