FT III-Cable Kit ST/PC MM 50/125um

More Views

FT III-Cable Kit ST/PC MM 50/125um - R164055
$135

Availability: In stock

FT III-Cable Kit ST/PC MM 50/125um
Description

Details

Description

FT III-Cable Kit ST/PC MM 50/125um

Kit contents

6 x 50/125um ST - ST Cable, 4 x ST - ST Coupler, 1 x Pouch

 



prop65triangle WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including Benzene, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Additional Information

Features

Reviews