FT III-Cable Kit SC/PC SM 9/125um

More Views

FT III-Cable Kit SC/PC SM 9/125um - R164057
$135

Availability: In stock

FT III-Cable Kit SC/PC SM 9/125um 

Description

Details

Description

FT III-Cable Kit SC/PC SM 9/125um

Kit contents

6 x 9/125um SC - SC Cable, 4 x SC - SC Coupler, 1 x Pouch

 



prop65triangle WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including Benzene, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Additional Information

Features

Reviews