GbE Fiber Kit SX

More Views

GbE Fiber Kit SX - MGKSX1
$ 255

Availability: In stock

GbE Fiber Kit SX
Description

Details

1000BASE-SX Fiber Kit. Includes 850nm SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) SX transceiver, LC/LC and LC/SC duplex multimode cables and SC/SC duplex adapter. For LanXPLORER, NaviTEK II, NaviTEK NT, SignalTEK II, SignalTEK NT, UniPRO MGig1 and UniPRO SEL1
Additional Information

Features

Reviews